Leaderboard

Rankings

RankLast WeekPlayerEventsPointsWinsTop 10s
1Brooks Koepka17233727
2Matt Kuchar18230028
3Rory Mcilroy152195211
4Xander Schauffele17183025
5Gary Woodland20178918
6Patrick Cantlay17167118
7Dustin Johnson15163817
8Paul Casey18154616
9Rickie Fowler17139116
10Jon Rahm16135219
11Justin Rose13135016
12Chez Reavie23127215
13Tony Finau21125104
14Charles Howell iii23124515
15Marc Leishman17121516
16Bryson Dechambeau17119315
17Justin Thomas16118805
18Shane Lowry12113714
19Adam Scott14110706
20Tommy Fleetwood14107305
21Kevin Kisner21107013
22Francesco Molinari13105413
23Ryan Palmer18104015
24Sungjae Im31101606
25Scott Piercy21100606
26Webb Simpson16100404
27Tiger Woods10100314
28Sung Kang2498014
29Hideki Matsuyama1995605
30Lucas Glover2294406
31Corey Conners2390013
32Phil Mickelson1789612
33Brandt Snedeker2289304
34C.t. Pan2289012
35Keith Mitchell2386413
36Kevin Tway2285812
37Jason Day1884806
38Jim Furyk1883703
39Andrew Putnam2083303
40Adam Hadwin2181805
41Rory Sabbatini2381405
42J.b. Holmes2280812
43Kevin Na1780213
44Nate Lashley1878912
45Jason Kokrak2077404
46Max Homa2273712
47Dylan Frittelli2173511
48Graeme Mcdowell1872913
49Si woo Kim2572204
50Joel Dahmen2671002
51Louis Oosthuizen1570704
52Keegan Bradley2269503
53Ryan Moore2069002
54Patrick Reed2068103
55Adam Long2367812
56Billy Horschel2267402
57Emiliano Grillo2064602
58Cameron Champ2363913
59Rafa Cabrera bello1763702
60Vaughn Taylor2462804
61Danny Lee2562503
62Abraham Ancer2362203
63Sergio Garcia1362005
64Kevin Streelman2460904
65Ian Poulter1560104
66Charley Hoffman2256702
67Kiradech Aphibarnrat1855303
68Matt Every1455002
69Jordan Spieth1954403
70Tyrrell Hatton1554203
71Jhonattan Vegas2153803
72Chesson Hadley2452603
73Michael Thompson2052404
74Adam Schenk2952403
75Brian Stuard2752303
76Byeong hun An1952002
78J.t. Poston2651502
79Joaquin Niemann2551204
80Luke List2049704
81Henrik Stenson1449503
82Sam Burns2649303
83Bubba Watson1749202
84Wyndham Clark2448903
85Cameron Smith2048803
86Branden Grace2048702
87Russell Henley2248001
88J.j. Spaun2346902
89Talor Gooch1546302
90Nick Watney2446003
91Patrick Rodgers1545401
92Harold Varner iii2345402
93Bud Cauley2344802
94Sam Ryder2044702
95Russell Knox2044402
96Chris Stroud2344304
97Kyoung-hoon Lee2743802
98Cameron Tringale1943302
99Mackenzie Hughes2343202
100Scott Stallings2442902