Leaderboard

Rankings

RankLast WeekPlayerEventsPointsWinsTop 10s
1Rory Mcilroy192842314
2Xander Schauffele21203026
3Brooks Koepka21311939
5Paul Casey22176817
6Adam Scott18187409
7Tony Finau25191106
8Chez Reavie28139416
9Kevin Kisner25163515
12Bryson Dechambeau21137115
14Jason Kokrak24125405
15Gary Woodland24191218
16Tommy Fleetwood18147906
19Sungjae Im35140707
21Louis Oosthuizen19135505
24Marc Leishman21158717
26Corey Conners28147614
28Charles Howell iii27134515
29Lucas Glover26133707
31Kevin Tway26124212
32J.t. Poston29123813
33Shane Lowry14119714
34Andrew Putnam23114503
35Ryan Palmer21114116
36Rory Sabbatini26114006
37C.t. Pan25112512
38Harold Varner iii26112203
39Scott Piercy24110406
40Francesco Molinari15108013
41Ian Poulter18107206
42Tiger Woods12106914
43Billy Horschel26106504
44Jordan Spieth23102604
45Sung Kang27100314
46Si woo Kim2895605
47Phil Mickelson2094812
48Ryan Moore2294402
49Vaughn Taylor2793704
50Keith Mitchell2692613
51Jim Furyk2191103
52Adam Hadwin2490405
53Byeong hun An2289203
54Jason Day2189706
55Joel Dahmen2986802
56J.b. Holmes2585612
57Nate Lashley2184912
58Troy Merritt2184204
59Collin Morikawa984013
60Max Homa2582512
61Kevin Na1982313
62Cameron Champ2681913
63Dylan Frittelli2480211
64Wyndham Clark2777103
65Emiliano Grillo2377102
66Keegan Bradley2576103
67Joaquin Niemann2875104
68Graeme Mcdowell2075013
69Adam Long2773412
70Rafa Cabrera bello1971302
71Adam Schenk3165703
72Sergio Garcia1563705
73Danny Lee2763303
74Matthew Wolff861311
75Kevin Streelman2660904
76Jhonattan Vegas2360203
77Branden Grace2258802
78Charley Hoffman2456702
79Tyrrell Hatton1757403
80Chesson Hadley2657303
81Bubba Watson1957203
82Brian Stuard2957203
83Kiradech Aphibarnrat2056803
84Cameron Smith2356603
85Danny Willett1956502
86Matt Every1656102
87Russell Henley2555301
88Brian Harman2953404