Leaderboard

Statistics

RankLast WeekPlayerRoundsAvgTotal Drives
12Cameron Champ43316195
21Bubba Watson32314158
33Luke List33313180
45Wyndham Clark43312197
54Rory Mcilroy28312139
68Brandon Hagy19312222
77Patrick Cantlay32310188
812Y.e. Yang43100
99Tony Finau38309150
1011Grayson Murray34309222
1110Byeong-hun An32309120
1217Ollie Schniederjans44309226
1316Gary Woodland4930952
1418Seth Reeves36308203
1513Brooks Koepka26307140
1614Hideki Matsuyama40307171
1721Cameron Davis40306197
1815Alexander Noren26306204
1925Sam Burns37305194
2022Martin Trainer38305227
2123Kevin Tway36305187
2231Dustin Johnson30305220
2327Trey Mullinax38304234
2428Aaron Wise29304177
2529Tom Lovelady17304241
2626Jon Rahm38304104
2720Phil Mickelson26304235
2824Jhonattan Vegas38303194
296Louis Oosthuizen2230343
3019Justin Rose24303143
3137Andres Romero133020
3233Rickie Fowler36302158
3338Alex Prugh35302157
3439Xander Schauffele38302156
3534Jason Kokrak4230296
3632Brendan Steele3430155
3746Harold Varner40301142
3847D.j. Trahan19301208
3935Tommy Fleetwood24301128
4040Danny Lee38301213
4141Bryson Dechambeau3230177
4236Branden Grace34301223
4343Justin Thomas40300179
4445Charles Howell46300114
4530Tiger Woods20300103
4650Brandon Harkins41300255
4751J.b. Holmes33300245
4842Sergio Garcia18300202
4948Shane Lowry113000
5054Patrick Rodgers44299230
5155Sepp Straka28299217
5257Carlos Ortiz40299191
5352Ryan Palmer32299203
5464Chesson Hadley40298170
5553Adam Scott27298186
5659Harris English46298207
5744Tyrrell Hatton26298194
5867Keith Mitchell41298221
5949Emiliano Grillo42298104
6056Kiradech Aphibarnrat28298144
6163Jason Day32298128
6258Jordan Spieth26297277
6365Adam Schenk52297192
6466Max Homa35297250
6562Keegan Bradley46297105
6670Joaquin Niemann42297163
6771Sebastian Munoz40296184
6873Beau Hossler42296192
6976Troy Merritt24296135
7060Cameron Smith38296203
7177Marc Leishman34296185
7268Daniel Berger22296101
7379Jimmy Walker35296272
7480Sungjae Im53295146
7581Hudson Swafford41295239
7672Talor Gooch29295258
7783Lucas Glover38295131
7875Sam Saunders40295261
7961Kevin Na36295209
8091Peter Uihlein39295296
8169Nick Watney41295187
8285Roger Sloan41295160
8378Abraham Ancer42295105
8486Scott Stallings37295255
8588Patton Kizzire40294214
8690Sean O'hair26294258
8782Patrick Reed38294278
8884Sung Kang47294215
8992Sam Ryder44294178
9093Jim Knous33294291
9194Stephan Jaeger39293281
9274Ian Poulter28293119
9396Chase Wright38293148
9497Matt Jones39293195
9598J.t. Poston50293242
9699Derek Ernst82930
97100Robert Garrigus20293241
9887Si woo Kim42292255
9989Charl Schwartzel25292310
100104Sang-moon Bae28292216