Leaderboard

Statistics

RankLast WeekPlayerRoundsAvgTotal Drives
13Luke List63339105
21Cameron Champ7732891
342Brendan Steele6632425
434Martin Trainer64323109
555Danny Lee8232294
630Patrick Cantlay7232153
78Seth Reeves7132188
85Brandon Hagy2932054
914Cameron Davis74319126
1062Patrick Rodgers5531956
1144Harold Varner iii8231978
1238Alex Prugh7331939
1335Kevin Tway8031896
1432Brandon Harkins87318158
15104Lucas Glover8631758
1693Dylan Frittelli8131761
1710Grayson Murray40316132
18138Adam Long7631664
1999Sungjae Im114315134
2016Jhonattan Vegas74314126
212Rory Mcilroy64313117
2257Adam Schenk10031271
2331Sepp Straka76312106
2427Phil Mickelson60312155
256Alexander Bjork123120
264Wyndham Clark87311177
277Bubba Watson62311164
28105Emiliano Grillo8231173
2954Carlos Ortiz8231149
309Dustin Johnson70311186
31129Bud Cauley83311118
3212Tom Lovelady393100
3313Tony Finau84309184
3465Chase Wright7330971
35106Robert Garrigus31309104
36192Ricky Barnes27309154
37210Brandt Snedeker9530998
3815Matthew Wolff293090
3984Bronson Burgoon5930864
4017Brooks Koepka7030899
4118Gary Woodland8430878
42130Richy Werenski8730881
4319Lucas Bjerregaard42308173
4463Sam Saunders79307149
4547Harris English95307127
4621Hao-tong Li38307219
47183Michael Thompson7330663
4822Byeong hun An78306173
49135Nick Taylor9330652
5060Max Homa80306104
51159Fabian Gomez62306125
5224Jon Rahm68306110
53107Hunter Mahan5930681
54102Hudson Swafford59305169
55136Peter Malnati85305177
56172Nate Lashley68305109
5726Andres Romero253050
58225Roberto Castro72305137
5953Joaquin Niemann96305136
6028Jason Kokrak86305111
6129Paul Barjon63050
6211Trey Mullinax73304176
63116Matt Jones8430479
64191Tyler Duncan87304136
65163J.j. Spaun87304123
66127Sam Ryder78304114
67152Adam Hadwin8230499
68108Roger Sloan88304157
6933Zack Sucher343040
70137Joel Dahmen99303140
71151Julian Etulain68303141
7236Keith Mitchell83303152
7337Charles Howell iii88303108
74128J.t. Poston9630367
7539Xander Schauffele74303158
7640Justin Rose62303168
77146Bill Haas7430270
7841Aaron Wise69302144
7985Sang-moon Bae58302176
8043Rickie Fowler76302153
8123Ollie Schniederjans76302201
8245Hideki Matsuyama88302135
8346Sergio Garcia44302186
8468Sebastian Munoz84301181
85113Hank Lebioda72301138
8664Sung Kang8430197
8777Peter Uihlein85301193
88140Josh Teater71301176
8948Jason Day70301134
9049Alex Noren64301141
9192Dominic Bozzelli7130194
9250Daniel Berger70301104
9352D.j. Trahan433010
9494Jim Knous55301142
95131Danny Willett63301190
9656Bryson Dechambeau7230199
97100Seamus Power7630079
98207Chez Reavie88300105
9958Justin Thomas72300182
100162Jamie Lovemark23300119