Tee Times for Round 2 at the Farmers Insurance Open

All times Eastern

Torrey Pines (South Course) Tee #10
11:30 am Imada, Ryuji; Durant, Joe; Marino, Steve
11:40 am Riley, Chris; Levin, Spencer; Prugh, Alex
11:50 am Bettencourt, Matt; Yang, Y.E.; Sabbatini, Rory
12:00 pm Lunde, Bill; Villegas, Camilo; Perez, Pat
12:10 pm Gutschewski, Scott; Baryla, Chris; Summerhays, Daniel
12:20 pm Bowditch, Steven; Affrunti, Joe; Gordon, Scott
12:30 pm Beem, Rich; McCarron, Scott; Adams, Blake
12:40 pm Janzen, Lee; Jobe, Brandt; Driscoll, James
12:50 pm Haas, Bill; Pettersson, Carl; Bradley, Michael
1:00 pm Romero, Andres; Curtis, Ben; Wi, Charlie
1:10 pm Woodland, Gary; Bradley, Keegan; Kim, Bio
1:20 pm Hicks, Justin; Bramlett, Joseph; Smock, Brian
1:30 pm Lyle, Jarrod; Haas, Hunter; Strickler, Will

Torrey Pines (South Course) Tee #1

11:30 am Mattiace, Len; Ridings, Tag; Merritt, Troy
11:40 am Jacobson, Fredrik; Na, Kevin; Walker, Jimmy
11:50 am Rollins, John; Perry, Kenny; Weir, Mike
12:00 pm Howell III, Charles; Fowler, Rickie; Leishman, Marc
12:10 pm Mathis, David; Herman, Jim; McQuillan, Matt
12:20 pm Stanley, Kyle; Piller, Martin; Renner, Jim
12:30 pm Gore, Jason; DiMarco, Chris; Chalmers, Greg
12:40 pm Senden, John; Willis, Garrett; Waldorf, Duffy
12:50 pm Vegas, Jhonattan; Hoffman, Charley; Watney, Nick
1:00 pm Mediate, Rocco; Kim, Anthony; Woods, Tiger
1:10 pm Gainey, Tommy; Hearn, David; Miller, Zack
1:20 pm Kirk, Chris; Stallings, Scott; Kang, Sunghoon
1:30 pm Brigman, D.J.; Martin, Ben; Fiedler, Jon

Torrey Pines (North Course) Tee #10

11:30 am Streelman, Kevin; Blanks, Kris; Connell, Michael
11:40 am Goydos, Paul; Sim, Michael; Collins, Chad
11:50 am Watson, Bubba; Cink, Stewart; Love III, Davis
12:00 pm Johnson, Dustin; Rose, Justin; Mickelson, Phil
12:10 pm Herron, Tim; Couch, Chris; Simpson, Webb
12:20 pm Gonzales, Andres; Kisner, Kevin; Oh, James
12:30 pm Weekley, Boo; Daly, John; Parnevik, Jesper
12:40 pm Sutherland, Kevin; Frazar, Harrison; Cejka, Alex
12:50 pm Lamely, Derek; Matteson, Troy; Allenby, Robert
1:00 pm Garrigus, Robert; Atwal, Arjun; Crane, Ben
1:10 pm Campbell, Chad; Duval, David; Jones, Matt
1:20 pm Putnam, Michael; Thompson, Michael; Steele, Brendan
1:30 pm Smith, Nate; McGirt, William Anderson, Josh

Torrey Pines (North Course) Tee #1

11:30 am Johnson, Richard S.; Mayfair, Billy; Stankowski, Paul
11:40 am Wilson, Dean; Points, D.A.; Gillis, Tom
11:50 am Laird, Martin; Glover, Lucas; Cabrera, Angel
12:00 pm Green, Nathan; Singh, Vijay; Holmes, J.B.
12:10 pm Maruyama, Shigeki; Tomasulo, Peter; Tringale, Cameron
12:20 pm Chappell, Kevin; Rocha, Alexandre; Paolucci, Anthony*
12:30 pm O'Hern, Nick; Jones, Kent; Stadler, Kevin
12:40 pm Snedeker, Brandt; Baddeley, Aaron; Henry, J.J.
12:50 pm Appleby, Stuart; Bertsch, Shane; Reavie, Chez
1:00 pm Mahan, Hunter; Ames, Stephen; Choi, K.J.
1:10 pm Davis, Brian; Teater, Josh;
1:20 pm Lovemark, Jamie; Knost, Colt; Gomez, Fabian
1:30 pm Gates, Bobby; Horschel, Billy; Hart, Jeff

More From the Web

HOLE YARDS PAR R1 R2 R3 R4
OUT
HOLE YARDS PAR R1 R2 R3 R4
IN